"Isabelle Fuhrman was amazing in Orphan!! Very scary, but trully amazing! :D"
"1.Anna Karenina 2.Django Unchained 3.Les Miserables 4.Pieta 5.Moonrise Kingdom :)"
"you didn't like Thirst... ? well, it's ok, i agree with most of your choices! :D"
"ένα είναι σίγουρο: σ΄αρέσουν τα αγόρια που καπνίζουν! τς τς τς!!! anton yelchin!!!! τον αγαπώ ^^ "
"1. Misfits 2. Friends 3. Family Guy 4. Spaced 5. Dexter's Laboratory (1996) 6. Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 7. SpongeBob SquarePants 8. How I met your mother 9. New Girl 10. The Big Bang t"
""2 Days in Paris wants to be a Woody Allen film so badly" you are so SO right! i couldn't say it better :D"
"hahaha!! laughing on comment of "Friends with kids" cause you are so right! however i liked better Friends with kids than all the others because it had an actual plot !! Charlie Bartlett and Donnie D"
"hey! great choices !! but something happened to the photo of Gyllenhaal as Ana Pascal, so could you place a new one, cause she is so pretty in that film?? :) :)"
"i haven't seen Runaways, but Welcome to the Rileys is the best one of hers! i loved her there :)"
"i really like it that you have Good Girl in here, cause it's such a great film! also, totally agree with the "favorite movie of all time", my choice too ;)"